ZTE Blade V80 Max
- Capable 50 MP Dual Rear main camera for quality shots
- Color IPS Screen display with accurate color reproduction
- Capable Unisoc T7250 processor for daily use
- No significant drawbacks for most users
ZTE Blade V80 Max Full Specifications
Display2
Performance1
Memory2
Camera2
Battery1
Software1
Connectivity1
Popular ZTE Blade V80 Max Comparisons
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the key specifications of ZTE Blade V80 Max?
ZTE Blade V80 Max features a 6.9 inches display with Color IPS Screen technology, powered by the Unisoc T7250 chipset with 8 GB RAM and 128 GB storage. It comes with a 50 MP Dual Rear main camera and a 6000 mAh battery.
What is the price of ZTE Blade V80 Max?
The ZTE Blade V80 Max is priced at ₹10,990.
What operating system does ZTE Blade V80 Max run?
The ZTE Blade V80 Max runs on Android v16.
How is the battery life of ZTE Blade V80 Max?
The ZTE Blade V80 Max is equipped with a 6000 mAh battery, which provides all-day usage for most users.
What camera does ZTE Blade V80 Max have?
The ZTE Blade V80 Max features a 50 MP Dual Rear main camera and a 16 MP front camera.
How big is the ZTE Blade V80 Max display?
The ZTE Blade V80 Max has a 6.9 inches Color IPS Screen display with 6.9 inches.
Is ZTE Blade V80 Max worth buying?
Based on its specifications, the ZTE Blade V80 Max with its Unisoc T7250 processor and 8 GB RAM is a solid choice in its segment. At ₹10,990, it offers good value for its feature set. Check our detailed specs above to see if it matches your needs.