Teclast T65 Max Tablet
- Color IPS Screen display with accurate color reproduction
- Capable Mediatek Helio G99 processor for daily use
- No significant drawbacks for most users
Teclast T65 Max Tablet Full Specifications
Display1
Memory2
Battery1
Performance2
Popular Teclast T65 Max Tablet Comparisons
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the key specifications of Teclast T65 Max Tablet?
Teclast T65 Max Tablet features a 12.95 inches display with Color IPS Screen technology, powered by the Mediatek Helio G99 chipset with 8 GB RAM and 256 GB storage and a 10000 mAh battery.
What is the price of Teclast T65 Max Tablet?
The Teclast T65 Max Tablet is priced at INR 19,990.
What operating system does Teclast T65 Max Tablet run?
The Teclast T65 Max Tablet runs on Android v14.
How is the battery life of Teclast T65 Max Tablet?
The Teclast T65 Max Tablet is equipped with a 10000 mAh battery, which provides reliable usage throughout the day.
How big is the Teclast T65 Max Tablet display?
The Teclast T65 Max Tablet has a 12.95 inches Color IPS Screen display with 12.95 inches.
Is Teclast T65 Max Tablet worth buying?
Based on its specifications, the Teclast T65 Max Tablet with its Mediatek Helio G99 processor and 8 GB RAM is a solid choice in its segment. At INR 19,990, it offers good value for its feature set. Check our detailed specs above to see if it matches your needs.