Realme Note 70T
- Capable 50 MP + 13 MP Dual Rear main camera for quality shots
- Color LCD Screen display with accurate color reproduction
- Capable Unisoc T7250 processor for daily use
- Low-resolution 5 MP selfie camera
Realme Note 70T Full Specifications
Display2
Performance1
Memory2
Camera2
Battery1
Software1
Connectivity1
Popular Realme Note 70T Comparisons
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the key specifications of Realme Note 70T?
Realme Note 70T features a 6.74 inches display with Color LCD Screen technology, powered by the Unisoc T7250 chipset with 4 GB RAM and 128 GB storage. It comes with a 50 MP + 13 MP Dual Rear main camera and a 6000 mAh battery.
What is the price of Realme Note 70T?
The Realme Note 70T is priced at ₹9,990.
What operating system does Realme Note 70T run?
The Realme Note 70T runs on Android v15.
How is the battery life of Realme Note 70T?
The Realme Note 70T is equipped with a 6000 mAh battery, which provides all-day usage for most users.
What camera does Realme Note 70T have?
The Realme Note 70T features a 50 MP + 13 MP Dual Rear main camera and a 5 MP front camera.
How big is the Realme Note 70T display?
The Realme Note 70T has a 6.74 inches Color LCD Screen display with 6.74 inches.
Is Realme Note 70T worth buying?
Based on its specifications, the Realme Note 70T with its Unisoc T7250 processor and 4 GB RAM is a solid choice in its segment. At ₹9,990, it offers good value for its feature set. Check our detailed specs above to see if it matches your needs.