Shop Now Compare
Oppo Watch X2 Mini
Oppo Smartwatches Verified

Oppo Watch X2 Mini

3.6 /5 (1 review)
INR 23,999
Key Highlights Released 10 April 2025
1.32 inches Display
2 GB RAM
354 mAh Battery
Qualcomm Snapdragon W5 Gen Processor
32 GB Storage
9
Display Score
7
Performance Score
6
Camera Score
7
Battery Score
7
Build Score
7
Value Score
7.2
Overall Score
Pros
  • Vibrant Color LTPO AMOLED display with deep blacks and rich colors
  • Capable Qualcomm Snapdragon W5 Gen processor for daily use
Cons
  • 32 GB storage may fill up quickly

Oppo Watch X2 Mini Full Specifications

Display1

Screen Size 1.32 inches

Memory2

RAM 2 GB
Storage 32 GB

Performance1

CPU Qualcomm Snapdragon W5 Gen

Popular Oppo Watch X2 Mini Comparisons

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the key specifications of Oppo Watch X2 Mini?

Oppo Watch X2 Mini features a 1.32 inches display with Color LTPO AMOLED technology, powered by the Qualcomm Snapdragon W5 Gen chipset with 2 GB RAM and 32 GB storage and a 354 mAh battery.

What is the price of Oppo Watch X2 Mini?

The Oppo Watch X2 Mini is priced at INR 23,999.

What operating system does Oppo Watch X2 Mini run?

The Oppo Watch X2 Mini runs on ColorOS Watch 7.0 + Wear OS 5.0.

How is the battery life of Oppo Watch X2 Mini?

The Oppo Watch X2 Mini is equipped with a 354 mAh battery, which delivers multi-day battery life.

How big is the Oppo Watch X2 Mini display?

The Oppo Watch X2 Mini has a 1.32 inches Color LTPO AMOLED display with 1.32 inches.

Is Oppo Watch X2 Mini worth buying?

Based on its specifications, the Oppo Watch X2 Mini with its Qualcomm Snapdragon W5 Gen processor and 2 GB RAM is a solid choice in its segment. At INR 23,999, it offers good value for its feature set. Check our detailed specs above to see if it matches your needs.

Compare Now