Huawei Pura X2
- Capable 50 MP Quad Rear main camera for quality shots
- Vibrant Color OLED Screen (1B Colors) display with deep blacks and rich colors
- Capable Kirin 9030 processor for daily use
- No significant drawbacks for most users
Huawei Pura X2 Full Specifications
Display2
Performance1
Memory2
Camera2
Battery1
Connectivity1
Popular Huawei Pura X2 Comparisons
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the key specifications of Huawei Pura X2?
Huawei Pura X2 features a 7.69 inches display with Color OLED Screen (1B Colors) technology, powered by the Kirin 9030 chipset with 12 GB RAM and 256 GB storage. It comes with a 50 MP Quad Rear main camera and a 5000 mAh battery.
What is the price of Huawei Pura X2?
The Huawei Pura X2 is priced at ₹99,990.
What operating system does Huawei Pura X2 run?
The Huawei Pura X2 runs on HarmonyOS v6.1.
How is the battery life of Huawei Pura X2?
The Huawei Pura X2 is equipped with a 5000 mAh battery, which provides all-day usage for most users.
What camera does Huawei Pura X2 have?
The Huawei Pura X2 features a 50 MP Quad Rear main camera and a 12 MP front camera.
How big is the Huawei Pura X2 display?
The Huawei Pura X2 has a 7.69 inches Color OLED Screen (1B Colors) display with 7.69 inches.
Is Huawei Pura X2 worth buying?
Based on its specifications, the Huawei Pura X2 with its Kirin 9030 processor and 12 GB RAM is a solid choice in its segment. At ₹99,990, it offers good value for its feature set. Check our detailed specs above to see if it matches your needs.