Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3
- Color IPS Screen (1B Colors) display with accurate color reproduction
- Flagship-tier Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5 for top performance
- No significant drawbacks for most users
Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 Full Specifications
Display1
Memory2
Battery1
Software1
Performance2
Popular Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 Comparisons
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the key specifications of Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3?
Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 features a 13.3 inches display with Color IPS Screen (1B Colors) technology, powered by the Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5 chipset with 12 GB RAM and 256 GB storage and a 12450 mAh battery.
What is the price of Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3?
The Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 is priced at INR 46,990.
What operating system does Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 run?
The Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 runs on Android v16.
How is the battery life of Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3?
The Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 is equipped with a 12450 mAh battery, which provides reliable usage throughout the day.
How big is the Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 display?
The Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 has a 13.3 inches Color IPS Screen (1B Colors) display with 13.3 inches.
Is Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 worth buying?
Based on its specifications, the Honor MagicPad 3 Pro 13.3 with its Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5 processor and 12 GB RAM is a solid choice in its segment. At INR 46,990, it offers good value for its feature set. Check our detailed specs above to see if it matches your needs.